Billy MacLellan

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

William Joseph MacLellan

Born

Thursday, 31 January 1974

Links

Actor Filmography

Nobody Charlie Williams 2021
Kitty Mammas Tom 2020
The Silence The Reverend 2019
Diggstown Willy MacIsaac, Willy MacIssac 2019
Goalie Fern Flaman 2019
Hudson & Rex Tyson Biggs 2019
Ice Blue John 2018
Caught Kyle O'Neill 2018
Star Trek: Discovery Barlow 2017
Bellevue Brady Holt 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Nobody Charlie Williams 2021
Kitty Mammas Tom 2020
The Silence The Reverend 2019
Diggstown Willy MacIsaac, Willy MacIssac 2019
Goalie Fern Flaman 2019
Hudson & Rex Tyson Biggs 2019
Ice Blue John 2018
Caught Kyle O'Neill 2018
Star Trek: Discovery Barlow 2017
Bellevue Brady Holt 2017
Maudie Frank 2016
Wynonna Earp Jaxon 2016
Houdini and Doyle Constable Billy McKinnon 2016
The Expanse Marama Brown 2015
Killjoys Juno Clay 2015
Dark Matter Temal Danker 2015
Gangland Undercover Johnny H. 2015
12 Monkeys Rodell 2015
Max & Shred Suspension Officer 2014
October Gale Ed the Marina Guy 2014
Remedy Michael Pears 2014
Catch a Christmas Star Jason 2013
Played James 'Pounds' Mitchell 2013
Defiance Lt. Bebe, Lt. Bebe / Beckman 2013
Please Kill Mr. Know It All Henchman #1 2013
Cracked Tom Jarvis 2013
An Amish Murder Daniel Lapp 2013
Saving Hope Karn 2012
Bomb Girls Archie Arnott 2012
Combat Hospital Pvt. Nestrom 2011
InSecurity Shamus 2011
Lost Girl Duncan 2010
Nikita Remy 2010
Covert Affairs Daniel Cole 2010
Rookie Blue Bruce 2010
Republic of Doyle Vince Bragg 2010
The Ron James Show (segment "L'il Ronnie - Funeral"), Lockie 2009
Flashpoint Peter Wilkins, Vic 2008
The Border Phil Arnott 2008
Murdoch Mysteries Enoch / Steven Hayes, Walter Lacey 2008
Heartland Trevor 2007
Ultra Mugger 2006
Warriors of Terra Reynolds 2006
The Life and Hard Times of Guy Terrifico Wayne Lipvanchuk 2005
ReGenesis Earl Jordan, Runner 2004
Instant Star Photographer 2004
72 Hours: True Crime Stanley Pomfret 2004
Slings and Arrows Laertes 2003
Playmakers Man in Bar 2003
Wild Card Toby Kray 2003
Rub & Tug Pizza deliveryman 2002
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye Spalino 2002
American Psycho II: All American Girl Cadet #1 / Cadet 2002
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙