Bodhi Elfman

IVA Star Rating : 70
Bodhi Pine Elfman is an American actor and the child of filmmaker Richard Elfman and Rhonda Joy Saboff. He is best known for playing the roles of Avram Hader in the Fox television series Touch and for his recurring role in the CBS television series Criminal Minds as Peter "Mr. Scratch" Lewis.

Discover

Bodhi Pine Elfman is an American actor and the child of filmmaker Richard Elfman and Rhonda Joy Saboff. He is best known for playing the roles of Avram Hader in the Fox television series Touch and for his recurring role in the CBS television series Criminal Minds as Peter "Mr. Scratch" Lewis.

Birth Name

Bodhi Pine Saboff

Born

Saturday, 19 July 1969

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙