Chris Greene

Actor · Director · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Christopher Robert Greene

Born

Thursday, 04 November 1982

Actor Filmography

The Conjuring: The Devil Made Me Do It Deputy 2021
Bigger Rance 2019
For the People Eddie Adams 2018
Faith Under Fire Mr. Fincher 2018
Dynasty Officer Reed 2017
Tales Jay-Rod 2017
Chance Barry Gilyard (as Chris R. Greene), Barry Gilyard 2017
Adult Interference Greg 2017
Rings Officer Martinez 2017
The Founder Grand Opening Customer Churchill 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Conjuring: The Devil Made Me Do It Deputy 2021
Bigger Rance 2019
For the People Eddie Adams 2018
Faith Under Fire Mr. Fincher 2018
Dynasty Officer Reed 2017
Tales Jay-Rod 2017
Chance Barry Gilyard (as Chris R. Greene), Barry Gilyard 2017
Adult Interference Greg 2017
Rings Officer Martinez 2017
The Founder Grand Opening Customer Churchill 2016
Shooter Young Sheriff Brown 2016
Loving Percy Fortune 2016
The Birth of a Nation Nelson 2016
Atlanta Nathan Wielder (as Chris R. Greene) 2016
Queen of the South Bobby Leroux 2016
Outcast Oscar 2016
Do It in Post Erick Saunders 2015
The Inspectors Joseph Lecky 2015
Complications Chris Maddox 2015
Satisfaction Dean 2014
Sleepy Hollow Daniel Riggs 2013
Being Mary Jane Kenneth 2013
The Other Side Ricardo Garcia 2013
Decision of Faith Matt 2012
Sanctuary; Quite a Conundrum Sean 2012
La Fleur De Mai Dijon King Du Bras DeLeon 2011
Single Ladies Lannie T. 2011
A Beautiful Belly Bible Study Husband 2011
Indie Cinema Showcase Himself - Panelist, Himself 2009
The Vampire Diaries Deputy Martinson 2009
Goodbye Solo Thug 2008
Independent Lens Thug 1999
Forensic Files Frederick Evins 1996

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙