Chris Sandiford

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Christopher Stephan Sandiford

Born

Wednesday, 05 August 1987

Actor Filmography

God's Favorite Idiot Tom 2022
Moonfall Mosley 2022
Let's Get Merried Dick 2021
Ghosts Kenny 2021
The Parker Andersons/Amelia Parker Kenny 2021
Nine Films About Technology Freddie 2021
Inn Love by Christmas Greg 2020
Santa's Squad Tony 2020
The Broken Hearts Gallery Barista 2020
Angel Falls: A Novel Holiday Raffi (guardian angel) / Raffi 2019
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

God's Favorite Idiot Tom 2022
Moonfall Mosley 2022
Let's Get Merried Dick 2021
Ghosts Kenny 2021
The Parker Andersons/Amelia Parker Kenny 2021
Nine Films About Technology Freddie 2021
Inn Love by Christmas Greg 2020
Santa's Squad Tony 2020
The Broken Hearts Gallery Barista 2020
Angel Falls: A Novel Holiday Raffi (guardian angel) / Raffi 2019
TallBoyz Man, Mailman / Alien 1 2019
What We Do in the Shadows Derek 2019
Bajillionaires Samuel 2019
Hudson & Rex Tyler Holden 2019
Cavendish Dr. Green 2019
Tom Clancy's Jack Ryan Male Nurse #1 2018
Zoe Lab Tech #2 2018
Fubar Age of Computer Calgary This Morning Host 2017
The Bold Type Bryan Henderson 2017
Baroness Von Sketch Show Doug 2016
This Life Russ Quinn 2015
19-2 Bystander 2014
Fatal Vows Bani 2012
Air Crash Investigation Air Traffic Controller, First Officer Kiuru 2003
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙