Colman Domingo

IVA Star Rating : 73
Colman Domingo is an American actor, playwright, television and stage director.

Discover

Colman Domingo is an American actor, playwright, television and stage director.

Birth Name

Colman Jason Domingo

Born

Friday, 28 November 1969

Links

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙