Courtney Peldon

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 64
Courtney Peldon is an American television and film actress.

Courtney Peldon is an American television and film actress.

Birth Name

Courtney Brynn Peldon

Born

Monday, 13 April 1981

Actress Filmography

Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse Additional Voices (voice) 2018
Smurfs: The Lost Village Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Renegades Shree 2017
F**Kin' Actors Betsy Beamer 2016
Star Trek: Renegades Shree 2015
Frozen Additional Voices (voice) 2013
Freeloaders Amber 2012
InAlienable Dr. Amanda Mayfield 2007
The Emperor's New School Cuxi, Cuca, & Curi, (voice) 2006
Adam and Eve Patty 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse Additional Voices (voice) 2018
Smurfs: The Lost Village Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Renegades Shree 2017
F**Kin' Actors Betsy Beamer 2016
Star Trek: Renegades Shree 2015
Frozen Additional Voices (voice) 2013
Freeloaders Amber 2012
InAlienable Dr. Amanda Mayfield 2007
The Emperor's New School Cuxi, Cuca, & Curi, (voice) 2006
Adam and Eve Patty 2005
Mortuary Tina 2005
W.I.T.C.H. Courtney Grumper 2004
Entourage Jane 2004
Lost at Home Lori 2003
Reality Check Charlolette 2002
Player$ Herself 2002
Raising Dad Alison 2001
Special Unit 2 Megan Benson 2001
Say It Isn't So Cher Falwell 2001
The Princess & the Barrio Boy Gilda 2000
Boston Public Becky Emerson, Miss Emerson 2000
Wild Grizzly Terri Bradford 2000
The Promise Susie Miles 1999
That '70s Show Katie 1998
The Visitor Donna 1997
Little Girls in Pretty Boxes Katie Bryant 1997
The Pretender Kaley Isaac 1996
The Steve Harvey Show Cindy 1996
Nash Bridges Zoe Karros 1996
3rd Rock from the Sun Janine 1996
Tom and Huck Townsperson (as Courtney Pelton) 1995
The Client Julia 1995
Spider-Man: The Animated Series (voice), Additional Voices 1994
Little Giants Debbie O'Shea 1994
The Mommies Beth Booker, Beth 1993
Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman Amy Valdez 1993
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine Farris 1993
Renegade Lisa St. John 1992
Out On A Limb Marci Campbell 1992
Civil Wars Becky Mode 1991
Home Improvement Lauren 1991
Harry and the Hendersons Darcy Payne, Darcy Payne (credit only) 1991
Empty Nest Libby 1988
The Ellen Burstyn Show Lily 1986
ABC Afterschool Specials Megan 1972
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙