Cristi Conaway

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 58
Cristi Conaway is an American actress and fashion designer.

Cristi Conaway is an American actress and fashion designer.

Birth Name

Cristi Lea Conaway

Born

Friday, 14 August 1964

Actress Filmography

Joe Somebody Abby Manheim 2001
The Expendables Nicoline 2000
Oh, Grow Up Doris 1999
The Advanced Guard Charley, Alien 1998
Timecop Off. Claire Hemmings / Claire Hemmings 1997
My Brother's War Kelly Hall 1997
Any Place But Home Carrie Miller 1997
Profiler Josie Wells 1996
Underworld Julianne 1996
The Single Guy Kari 1995
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Joe Somebody Abby Manheim 2001
The Expendables Nicoline 2000
Oh, Grow Up Doris 1999
The Advanced Guard Charley, Alien 1998
Timecop Off. Claire Hemmings / Claire Hemmings 1997
My Brother's War Kelly Hall 1997
Any Place But Home Carrie Miller 1997
Profiler Josie Wells 1996
Underworld Julianne 1996
The Single Guy Kari 1995
Nina Takes a Lover Friend 1994
Attack of the 50 Ft. Woman Louise 'Honey' Parker 1993
Husbands and Wives Shawn Grainger - Call Girl / Shawn Grainger 1992
Batman Returns Ice Princess 1992
Doc Hollywood Receptionist at Halberstrom Clinic / Receptionist 1991
Children of the Bride Lydia 1990
Tales from the Crypt Willa Sandleton 1989
Night Court Woman 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙