Debbie Entin

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Deborah Michelle Etin

Born

Thursday, 01 April 1976

Actress Filmography

The Ricki Lake Show 2012
Net Games School Teacher 2003
Girl Fever Tour Guide 2002
Swordfish Helga's Friend 2001
The Ghost Hooker / Undercover Cop 2001
Fait Accompli Waitress 1998
Hang Time Nancy 1995
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Ricki Lake Show 2012
Net Games School Teacher 2003
Girl Fever Tour Guide 2002
Swordfish Helga's Friend 2001
The Ghost Hooker / Undercover Cop 2001
Fait Accompli Waitress 1998
Hang Time Nancy 1995
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙