Doc Harris

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 33

Birth Name

Gilbert Auchinleck

Born

Tuesday, 03 August 1948

Actor Filmography

Aftermath Male Broadcaster 2 2016
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu Old Guard 2011
My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic Grogar 2010
Bionicle: Mask of Light Kolhii Announcer (voice) / Kolhii Announcer 2003
Sister Blue Doc (radio voice) 2003
Monster Farm Golem (voice), Golem, Guji (voice) 1999
Dragon Ball Z Narrator, Narrator (voice) 1996
The X-Files Mr. McLennen 1993
The Comrades of Summer Bud 1992
Green Legend Ran Jeke 1992
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Aftermath Male Broadcaster 2 2016
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu Old Guard 2011
My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic Grogar 2010
Bionicle: Mask of Light Kolhii Announcer (voice) / Kolhii Announcer 2003
Sister Blue Doc (radio voice) 2003
Monster Farm Golem (voice), Golem, Guji (voice) 1999
Dragon Ball Z Narrator, Narrator (voice) 1996
The X-Files Mr. McLennen 1993
The Comrades of Summer Bud 1992
Green Legend Ran Jeke 1992
Bucky O'Hare and the Toad Wars! (voice) 1991
The New Adventures of He-Man Narrator 1990
Camp Candy (voice) 1989
Captain N: the Game Master Narrator 1989
Dragon Ball Z: Dead Zone Narrator 1989
Barbie and the Rockers: Out of This World (voice) 1987
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙