Dries Smits

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Andreas Joseph Smits

Born

Tuesday, 01 April 1941

Actor Filmography

De Zaak Menten Piet van Apeldoorn 2016
Onder het hart Bejaarde man 2015
Wonderbroeders Oude man 2014
Smeris Guus 2014
Wolfseinde Pastoor Gregorius, Pastoor 2008
De Co-assistent Vader Leeuwenhart 2007
Flikken Maastricht Jacob Beumer 2007
Spoorloos verdwenen Commissaris Ruiter 2006
Serious Crimes Meneer Groenink 2002
All stars: De serie Rinus 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

De Zaak Menten Piet van Apeldoorn 2016
Onder het hart Bejaarde man 2015
Wonderbroeders Oude man 2014
Smeris Guus 2014
Wolfseinde Pastoor Gregorius, Pastoor 2008
De Co-assistent Vader Leeuwenhart 2007
Flikken Maastricht Jacob Beumer 2007
Spoorloos verdwenen Commissaris Ruiter 2006
Serious Crimes Meneer Groenink 2002
All stars: De serie Rinus 1999
Baantjer de Vries, Psychiater Dol 1995
Goede tijden, slechte tijden Arthur Kok 1990
Medisch Centrum West Johan Bergman 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙