Elke Sommer

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 64
Elke Sommer, born Elke Baronesse von Schletz, is a German actress, entertainer and artist who starred in many Hollywood films.

Elke Sommer, born Elke Baronesse von Schletz, is a German actress, entertainer and artist who starred in many Hollywood films.

Birth Name

Elke Schletz

Born

Tuesday, 05 November 1940

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

1 - 1 of 1 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙