Elsa Martinelli

From "Hatari!"
Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55
Elsa Martinelli was an Italian actress and fashion model.

Elsa Martinelli was an Italian actress and fashion model.

Birth Name

Elsa Tia

Born

Wednesday, 30 January 1935

Died

Saturday, 08 July 2017

Actress Filmography

Once Upon a Crime... Carla the Agent 1992
I Am an ESP Carla Razzi 1985
Return of the Saint Renata Lucci 1978
OSS 117 prend des vacances Elsa 1970
L'amica Carla Nervi 1969
One on Top of the Other Jane Bleeker 1969
If It's Tuesday, This Must Be Belgium Maria, Woman on Venetian Bridge 1969
Candy Livia 1968
Madigan's Millions Vic Shaw 1968
The Belle Star Story Belle Starr 1968
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Once Upon a Crime... Carla the Agent 1992
I Am an ESP Carla Razzi 1985
Return of the Saint Renata Lucci 1978
OSS 117 prend des vacances Elsa 1970
L'amica Carla Nervi 1969
One on Top of the Other Jane Bleeker 1969
If It's Tuesday, This Must Be Belgium Maria, Woman on Venetian Bridge 1969
Candy Livia 1968
Madigan's Millions Vic Shaw 1968
The Belle Star Story Belle Starr 1968
French Mistress Annie 1968
The Movie Orgy Self (archival footage) 1968
Woman Times Seven Pretty woman (segment "Super Simone") / Pretty Woman 1967
Maroc 7 Claudia 1967
The Oldest Profession Domitilla (segment "Nuits romaines, Les") / Domitilla 1967
Every Man Is My Enemy Laureen 1967
Come imparai ad amare le donne Monica - the rallye driver / Rallye driver 1966
The 10th Victim Olga 1965
Un milliard dans un billard Juliette 1965
Hail, Mafia Sylvia 1965
Marco the Magnificent The Woman with the Whip 1965
De l'amour Mathilde 1964
The Rogues Maria Kuzenkov 1964
Rampage Anna 1963
The V.I.P.s Gloria Gritti 1963
The Trial Hilda 1962
Scorched Skin 1962
The Pigeon That Took Rome Antonella Massimo 1962
Hatari! Mama Tembo / Anna Maria 'Dallas' D'Allesandro 1962
La menace Lucile 1961
Un amore a Roma Fulvia 1960
Captain Blood Gisèle d'Angoulême 1960
Here's Hollywood Self 1960
Blood and Roses Georgia Monteverdi 1960
Costa Azzurra Doriana 1959
Prisoner of the Volga Mascha 1959
Stowaway Girl Manuela Hunt 1957
Four Girls in Town Maria Antonelli 1957
Donatella Donatella / Donatella Guiscardi 1956
Rice Girl Elena / Elena Nardi 1956
The Indian Fighter Onahti 1955
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙