Erika Eleniak

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 40
Erika Eleniak is an American actress, Playboy Playmate, and former model best known for her role in Baywatch as Shauni McClain. Her film debut was a small part in E.T.: The Extra-Terrestrial (1982). She later starred in the films The Blob, Under Siege, and The Beverly Hillbillies.

Erika Eleniak is an American actress, Playboy Playmate, and former model best known for her role in Baywatch as Shauni McClain. Her film debut was a small part in E.T.: The Extra-Terrestrial (1982). She later starred in the films The Blob, Under Siege, and The Beverly Hillbillies.

Birth Name

Erika Maya Eleniak

Born

Monday, 29 September 1969

Links

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙