Floyd Mutrux

Writer · Actor · Producer
55
Floyd Mutrux is an American stage and film director, writer, producer, and screenwriter.

Floyd Mutrux is an American stage and film director, writer, producer, and screenwriter.

Birth Name

Charles Floyd Mutrux

Born

Wednesday, 25 June 1941

Actor Filmography

The 64th Annual Tony Awards 2010
Cover Me Babe Ronnie 1970
Adam-12 Douglas Milne 1968
The Outsider Ralph 1968
Rosemary's Baby Man at Party 1968
Maryjane Ollie 1968
Judd for the Defense Wendell Field 1967
The Felony Squad Brewster 1966
Run for Your Life Boy 1965
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The 64th Annual Tony Awards 2010
Cover Me Babe Ronnie 1970
Adam-12 Douglas Milne 1968
The Outsider Ralph 1968
Rosemary's Baby Man at Party 1968
Maryjane Ollie 1968
Judd for the Defense Wendell Field 1967
The Felony Squad Brewster 1966
Run for Your Life Boy 1965

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙