Graeme Kingston

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Graham Wesley Kingston

Born

Friday, 28 June 1957

Actor Filmography

Casper's Haunted Christmas Falso ( voice ) 2000
I'll Be Home for Christmas Pizza Eating Santa 1998
Mummies Alive! The Legend Begins Armon (voice) 1998
Mummies Alive! Armon 1997
Dead Man's Gun Bartender 1997
Broken Badges Bailiff 1990
Immediate Family Himself (as Toothpick the Clown) 1989
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Casper's Haunted Christmas Falso ( voice ) 2000
I'll Be Home for Christmas Pizza Eating Santa 1998
Mummies Alive! The Legend Begins Armon (voice) 1998
Mummies Alive! Armon 1997
Dead Man's Gun Bartender 1997
Broken Badges Bailiff 1990
Immediate Family Himself (as Toothpick the Clown) 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙