Harve Bennett

Executive Producer · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 62
Harve Bennett was an American television and film producer and screenwriter.

Harve Bennett was an American television and film producer and screenwriter.

Birth Name

Harve Bennett Fischman

Born

Sunday, 17 August 1930

Died

Wednesday, 25 February 2015

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)
1 - 3 of 3 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙