Ivan Desny

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 58
Ivan Desny, born Ivan Nikolaevich Desnitskij was a Swiss actor of Russian descent, born in China.

Ivan Desny, born Ivan Nikolaevich Desnitskij was a Swiss actor of Russian descent, born in China.

Birth Name

Ivan Nikolai Desnitskij

Born

Thursday, 28 December 1922

Died

Saturday, 13 April 2002

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙