Janet Gunn

Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 56
Janet Gunn is an American actress. She appeared in films Night of the Running Man (1995) and The Quest (1996), and from 1996 to 1999 starred as Detective Cassandra St. John in the USA Network crime drama series, Silk Stalkings.

Janet Gunn is an American actress. She appeared in films Night of the Running Man (1995) and The Quest (1996), and from 1996 to 1999 starred as Detective Cassandra St. John in the USA Network crime drama series, Silk Stalkings.

Birth Name

Janet Lynn Fulkerson

Born

Thursday, 02 November 1961

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙