Jennifer Blanc-Biehn

Actor · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 62
Jennifer Blanc is an American actress. She was born in New York City, and began her career at the age of 10, in 1984. She is married to actor Michael Biehn.

Jennifer Blanc is an American actress. She was born in New York City, and began her career at the age of 10, in 1984. She is married to actor Michael Biehn.

Birth Name

Jennifer Tara

Born

Sunday, 21 April 1974

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙