Kelli Maroney

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 58
Kelli Maroney is an American film and television actress. She appeared in the films Fast Times at Ridgemont High (1982), Night of the Comet (1984), and Chopping Mall (1986), and also appeared on television in the soap operas Ryan's Hope and One Life to Live.

Kelli Maroney is an American film and television actress. She appeared in the films Fast Times at Ridgemont High (1982), Night of the Comet (1984), and Chopping Mall (1986), and also appeared on television in the soap operas Ryan's Hope and One Life to Live.

Birth Name

Kelli Joan Maroney

Born

Friday, 30 December 1960

Actress Filmography

The Deep Ones Ambrose Zadok 2020
Exorcism at 60,000 Feet Ms. Jenkins 2020
Blowing Up Right Now Ruth 2020
In Search of Darkness Herself / Self - Night of the Comet, Chopping Mall 2019
Hell's Kitty Esmerelda 2018
Quickies Self 2015
The Jimmy Star Show with Ron Russell Guest 2014
Pop Star Janice 2013
Gila! Wilma 2012
Hell's Kitty Gypsy Sister, Esmeralda 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Deep Ones Ambrose Zadok 2020
Exorcism at 60,000 Feet Ms. Jenkins 2020
Blowing Up Right Now Ruth 2020
In Search of Darkness Herself / Self - Night of the Comet, Chopping Mall 2019
Hell's Kitty Esmerelda 2018
Quickies Self 2015
The Jimmy Star Show with Ron Russell Guest 2014
Pop Star Janice 2013
Gila! Wilma 2012
Hell's Kitty Gypsy Sister, Esmeralda 2011
The Playboy Morning Show Herself 2010
True Blood Televangelist 2008
Tim and Eric Awesome Show, Great Job! Kelli 2007
Beat the Geeks Herself 2001
Face Down Meredith 1997
The Pretender Reporter 1996
Chicago Hope Grace McNeil 1994
Midnight Witness Devon 1993
FBI: The Untold Stories Bonnie Kelly 1991
Servants Of Twilight Sherry Ordway 1991
Scream Queen Hot Tub Party Herself 1991
Hard to Die Porno Wife (as D. Mason Keener) 1990
Transylvania Twist Hannah 1989
Not Of This Earth Nurse Oxford 1988
Big Bad Mama II Willie McClatchie 1987
Chopping Mall Alison Parks 1986
The Zero Boys Jamie 1986
Night Of The Comet Samantha Belmont 1984
Murder, She Wrote Cissy Barnes 1984
Celebrity Joanne 1984
Fast Times At Ridgemont High Cindy 1982
Simon & Simon Angela Fielding 1981
Entertainment Tonight Herself 1981
Ryan's Hope Kimberly Harris, Kimberly Harris Beaulac 1975
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙