Kimberley Locke

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 32

Birth Name

Kimberley Dawn Locke

Born

Tuesday, 03 January 1978

Actress Filmography

Algorithm: BLISS Crystal Blue 2020
VICE Investigates Self - Co-Host, Doctor & The Diva 2019
Mother of All Talent Self 2013
Next Great Family Band Self - Expert 2013
Oprah: Where Are They Now? Self 2012
The Bill Cunningham Show Self - Judge 2011
Vol State Presents Self 2011
Hollywood Uncensored with Sam Rubin Self - Panelist 2010
You're Wearing That?!? Self - Guest 2010
Benise: The Spanish Guitar Self - Special Guest 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Algorithm: BLISS Crystal Blue 2020
VICE Investigates Self - Co-Host, Doctor & The Diva 2019
Mother of All Talent Self 2013
Next Great Family Band Self - Expert 2013
Oprah: Where Are They Now? Self 2012
The Bill Cunningham Show Self - Judge 2011
Vol State Presents Self 2011
Hollywood Uncensored with Sam Rubin Self - Panelist 2010
You're Wearing That?!? Self - Guest 2010
Benise: The Spanish Guitar Self - Special Guest 2010
CT Style Herself 2009
Celebrity Ghost Stories Herself 2008
What Perez Sez Self 2007
TMZ on TV Herself 2007
Don't Forget the Lyrics! Self - Contestant 2007
Rick & Steve the Happiest Gay Couple in All the World Steamroom Sally 2007
Chelsea Lately Self 2007
The Morning Show with Mike & Juliet Herself 2007
Rachael Ray Self 2006
The Megan Mullally Show Self 2006
The Little Talent Show Self - Judge 2006
The Tyra Banks Show Self - Guest, Self 2005
Celebrity Fit Club Herself 2005
Idol Chat Herself 2005
Knock First Self 2003
Canadian Idol Self - Guest, Self 2003
The Wayne Brady Show Self 2002
American Idol Self, Self - Audience, Self - Guest 2002
Family Feud Self 1999
The View Self 1997
E! True Hollywood Story Herself 1996
Dateline NBC Self 1992
Maury Self 1991
Great Performances Self 1971
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙