Kiya Roberts

Actor · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Zakiya Kiara Roberts

Born

Tuesday, 18 November 1980

Actress Filmography

Swagger Algebra Teacher 2019
50 Central Various, Self, Various, Airline Attendant 1, Various, Bank Robber 2017
Secrets April 2017
Like Family Diana 2017
Major Deal Tasha 2016
30 Days 2 Life Monica 2015
Law & Order: LA Exotic Model 2010
Black Poker Stars Invitational Herself - Correspondent, Herself, Himself - Guest 2008
Hell Date Ringer / Lead Actress, Dater, Lead, Ringer Lead 2007
Dexter Exotic Dancer 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Swagger Algebra Teacher 2019
50 Central Various, Self, Various, Airline Attendant 1, Various, Bank Robber 2017
Secrets April 2017
Like Family Diana 2017
Major Deal Tasha 2016
30 Days 2 Life Monica 2015
Law & Order: LA Exotic Model 2010
Black Poker Stars Invitational Herself - Correspondent, Herself, Himself - Guest 2008
Hell Date Ringer / Lead Actress, Dater, Lead, Ringer Lead 2007
Dexter Exotic Dancer 2006

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙