Liz Feldman

Writer · Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 35

Birth Name

Elizabeth Feldman

Born

Saturday, 21 May 1977

Actress Filmography

Close Up with the Hollywood Reporter Self 2015
The Jay Leno Show Self - Correspondent 2009
One Night Stand Up Self 2008
Significant Others Zoe 2004
It's All Relative Female Customer 2003
The Mullets P.R. Lady 2003
The Ellen DeGeneres Show Reinactor 2003
All That Customer 1994
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Close Up with the Hollywood Reporter Self 2015
The Jay Leno Show Self - Correspondent 2009
One Night Stand Up Self 2008
Significant Others Zoe 2004
It's All Relative Female Customer 2003
The Mullets P.R. Lady 2003
The Ellen DeGeneres Show Reinactor 2003
All That Customer 1994

Producer Filmography

2020 Emmy Outstanding Comedy Series Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙