Liza Koshy

Actor · Executive Producer · Creator
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Elizabeth Shaila Koshy

Born

Sunday, 31 March 1996

Actress Filmography

Dancing with Myself Self - Judge 2022
The Ghost and Molly McGee Jinx 2021
My Little Pony: A New Generation Zipp Storm / Zipp Storm (voice) 2021
Chopped Next Gen Self - Host 2021
The Drew Barrymore Show Self - Guest 2020
Work It Jasmine Hale 2020
Graduate Together: America Honors the High School Class of 2020 Self / Herself 2020
Floored Self - Host 2020
The Great Global Cleanup Self / Herself 2020
Punk'd Self 2020
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Dancing with Myself Self - Judge 2022
The Ghost and Molly McGee Jinx 2021
My Little Pony: A New Generation Zipp Storm / Zipp Storm (voice) 2021
Chopped Next Gen Self - Host 2021
The Drew Barrymore Show Self - Guest 2020
Work It Jasmine Hale 2020
Graduate Together: America Honors the High School Class of 2020 Self / Herself 2020
Floored Self - Host 2020
The Great Global Cleanup Self / Herself 2020
Punk'd Self 2020
Sugar Rush Christmas Self - Guest Judge 2019
Tamron Hall Self 2019
The Kelly Clarkson Show Self - Guest 2019
Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? Liza Koshy (voice), Liza Koshy 2019
All That Self 2019
GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke Self - Guest 2018
Liza on Demand Liza 2018
Double Dare Self - Host, Herself 2018
Amazingness Herself 2017
Teen Choice Awards 2017 Self - Winner & Presenter 2017
Welcome to the Wayne Bianca Davis 2017
Boo! A Madea Halloween Aday / Aday Walker 2016
FML Princess Aubrey 2016
Freakish Violet Adams 2016
Not Too Deep with Grace Helbig Self - Guest 2016
Escape the Night The Explorer 2016
To Tell the Truth Self - Panelist 2016
Betch Herself - Host, Self - Host / Kim, Self - Host, Valeri 2015
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert Self 2015
Hot Ones Self - Guest 2015
Late Night with Seth Meyers Self 2014
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon Self 2014
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Good Mythical Morning Self 2012
Access Hollywood Herself 2006
America's Got Talent Self 2006
The Daily Show Self 1996
All That Self 1994
Cat Person 1464

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙