Lucie Arnaz

IVA Star Rating : 62
Lucie Désirée Arnaz is an American actress, singer, and producer.

Lucie Désirée Arnaz is an American actress, singer, and producer.

Birth Name

Lucie Desiree Arnaz

Born

Tuesday, 17 July 1951

2002EmmyOutstanding Special Class Program Nominated
1993EmmyOutstanding Informational Special Won
1981Golden GlobeBest Actress in a Supporting Role - Motion Picture Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙