Mae Marsh

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 33
Mae Marsh was an American film actress with a career spanning over 50 years.

Mae Marsh was an American film actress with a career spanning over 50 years.

Birth Name

Mary Wayne Marsh

Born

Friday, 09 November 1894

Died

Tuesday, 13 February 1968

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙