Melinda McGraw

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 70
Melinda McGraw is an American actress. She has starred in movies such as Albino Alligator (1996), Wrongfully Accused (1998), and Nutty Professor II: The Klumps (2000), and is also known for her television performances on The Commish, The X-Files, NCIS, The West Wing, and Mad Men.

Melinda McGraw is an American actress. She has starred in movies such as Albino Alligator (1996), Wrongfully Accused (1998), and Nutty Professor II: The Klumps (2000), and is also known for her television performances on The Commish, The X-Files, NCIS, The West Wing, and Mad Men.

Birth Name

Melinda Leigh McGraw

Born

Friday, 25 October 1963

Actress Filmography

Interrogation Faith Turner 2020
Charmed Vivienne Laurent 2018
The Crossing Dr. Greta Pryor 2018
Izzy Gets the Fuck Across Town Mrs. Percy 2017
Lethal Weapon Cynthia Hahn 2016
The Last Tycoon Hedda Hopper 2016
Outcast Patricia MacCready 2016
Proof Sasha Turing 2015
State of Affairs Senator Kyle Green 2014
NCIS: New Orleans Gina Powell 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Interrogation Faith Turner 2020
Charmed Vivienne Laurent 2018
The Crossing Dr. Greta Pryor 2018
Izzy Gets the Fuck Across Town Mrs. Percy 2017
Lethal Weapon Cynthia Hahn 2016
The Last Tycoon Hedda Hopper 2016
Outcast Patricia MacCready 2016
Proof Sasha Turing 2015
State of Affairs Senator Kyle Green 2014
NCIS: New Orleans Gina Powell 2014
Delirium Lydia 2014
Crisis First Lady Devore, Julia Devore 2014
Family Tools Beverly 2013
Ben and Kate Vera Everson 2012
Lauren Cynthia 2012
Scandal Debora Clarkson 2012
Have a Little Faith Janine 2011
Skateland Debbie Wheeler 2011
Fairly Legal Judge Victoria Connors 2011
Harry's Law Amanda 2011
Hawaii Five-0 Patricia Slater 2010
Meeting Spencer Didi Ravenal 2010
Men of a Certain Age Erin Riley 2009
Hank Tilly Pryor 2009
Weather Girl Virginia 2009
Glee Clara Banks 2009
EcoDivas TV Herself 2009
The Dark Knight Barbara Gordon 2008
Gotham Tonight Barbara Gordon 2008
Journeyman Annette Barron 2007
Saving Grace Hartley Green 2007
Mad Men Bobbie Barrett 2007
Close to Home U.S. Attorney Valerie Por 2005
Bones Gayle Seaver 2005
Inconceivable Suzanne Cohen 2005
Medium Sondra Hahn-Barker 2005
Center of the Universe Lily Barnett 2004
Desperate Housewives Annabel Foster 2004
Skin Zelda Ziti 2003
It's All Relative Kate O'Neil 2003
NCIS Diane Sterling, Diane Gibbs Fornell Sterling 2003
CSI: Miami Beth Campbell 2002
My Adventures in Television Lindsay Urich 2002
The District Vicky Montgomery 2000
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Mrs. Griffin 2000
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps Leanne Guilford 2000
The West Wing Jane Braun 1999
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Samantha Copeland 1999
Living in Captivity Becca Marek 1998
Wrongfully Accused Cass Lake 1998
House of Frankenstein Detective Maggie Delbo 1997
Ally McBeal Nancy Gower 1997
The Practice Marcie Bartos 1997
Millennium Dr. Stoller 1996
Albino Alligator Jenny Ferguson 1996
The Pursuit of Happiness Mackenzie 'Mac' Rutledge 1995
Cybill Lana 1995
The X-Files Melissa Scully 1993
Mad About You Cheryl Gendelman 1992
The Larry Sanders Show Alex 1992
The Human Factor Rebecca Travis 1992
The Commish Cyd Madison, Cyd Madison (credit only) 1991
Seinfeld Angela 1989
Quantum Leap Salvation Army Captain Laura Downey 1989
Night Court Wendy 1984
American Playhouse Dixie 1981
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙