Melissa Barrera

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 32

Birth Name

Melissa Barrera Martinez

Born

Wednesday, 04 July 1990

Actress Filmography

Scream Sam Carpenter 2022
In the Heights Vanessa 2021
Acting for a Cause Elizabeth Bennet 2020
Dos Veces Tú Daniela Cohen 2018
Vida Lyn 2018
Sacudete Las Penas Luisa 2018
El Hotel Karina 2016
Manual de principiantes para ser presidente Brisa Carreiro 2016
Club de Cuervos Isabel Cantú, Ysabel Cantú 2015
Celebrity Page Self 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Scream Sam Carpenter 2022
In the Heights Vanessa 2021
Acting for a Cause Elizabeth Bennet 2020
Dos Veces Tú Daniela Cohen 2018
Vida Lyn 2018
Sacudete Las Penas Luisa 2018
El Hotel Karina 2016
Manual de principiantes para ser presidente Brisa Carreiro 2016
Club de Cuervos Isabel Cantú, Ysabel Cantú 2015
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Red Carpet Report Self 2009
The Wendy Williams Show Self 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙