Melissa Fumero

Actor · Director
59
Melissa Fumero is an American actress and director. She is known for portraying Amy Santiago on Brooklyn Nine-Nine and Adriana Cramer on One Life to Live.

Melissa Fumero is an American actress and director. She is known for portraying Amy Santiago on Brooklyn Nine-Nine and Adriana Cramer on One Life to Live.

Birth Name

Melissa Gallo

Born

Thursday, 19 August 1982

Links

Actress Filmography

America's Got Talent: The Champions Self 2019
DriverX Jessica 2018
She-Ra and the Princesses of Power Starla (voice) 2018
One Day at a Time Estrellita 2017
The $100,000 Pyramid Self - Celebrity Player 2016
Match Game Self - Celebrity Panelist 2016
The House That Jack Built Lily 2015
Mack & Moxy Admirable Melissa 2015
Top Chef Duels Herself - Guest Diner / Brooklyn Nine-Nine 2014
Late Night with Seth Meyers Self 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

America's Got Talent: The Champions Self 2019
DriverX Jessica 2018
She-Ra and the Princesses of Power Starla (voice) 2018
One Day at a Time Estrellita 2017
The $100,000 Pyramid Self - Celebrity Player 2016
Match Game Self - Celebrity Panelist 2016
The House That Jack Built Lily 2015
Mack & Moxy Admirable Melissa 2015
Top Chef Duels Herself - Guest Diner / Brooklyn Nine-Nine 2014
Late Night with Seth Meyers Self 2014
Brooklyn Nine-Nine Amy Santiago, Amy Santiago (credit only) 2013
The Real Self 2013
Hollywood Game Night Self - Celebrity Player 2013
Men at Work April 2012
The Talk Herself - Guest 2010
Red Carpet Report Self 2009
I Hope They Serve Beer In Hell Melissa 2009
Haute & Bothered Jo 2009
Royal Pains Brooke 2009
Important Things with Demetri Martin April 2009
The Mentalist Carmen Reyes 2008
Gossip Girl Zoe, Girl #1 2007
Chelsea Lately Detective Amy Santiago in 'Brooklyn Nine-Nine' 2007
Hell's Kitchen Self - Restaurant Patron 2005
LatiNation Herself 2004
CSI: NY Michelle Rhodes 2004
Last Call with Carson Daly Herself - Guest 2002
Entertainment Tonight Herself (archive footage) 1981

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙