Melissa Leo

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 79
Melissa Leo is an American actress. She is the recipient of several accolades, including an Academy Award, a Primetime Emmy Award, a Golden Globe Award, two Critics' Choice Awards and a Screen Actors Guild Award.

Melissa Leo is an American actress. She is the recipient of several accolades, including an Academy Award, a Primetime Emmy Award, a Golden Globe Award, two Critics' Choice Awards and a Screen Actors Guild Award.

Birth Name

Melissa Chessington Leo

Born

Wednesday, 14 September 1960

Links

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Producer Filmography

1 - 6 of 6 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙