Michael Sarrazin

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 35
Michael Sarrazin was a Canadian film and television actor who found fame opposite Jane Fonda in They Shoot Horses, Don't They? (1969).

Michael Sarrazin was a Canadian film and television actor who found fame opposite Jane Fonda in They Shoot Horses, Don't They? (1969).

Birth Name

Jacques Michel Andre Sarrazin

Born

Wednesday, 22 May 1940

Died

Sunday, 17 April 2011

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

1 - 1 of 1 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙