Michael Walker

Actor · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Michael Ross Walker

Born

Thursday, 13 March 1941

Died

Sunday, 23 December 2007

Actor Filmography

Green Street 3: Never Back Down Millwall Fighter 2013
The Scar Crow Joe / The Scar Crow 2009
The Corporation Himself - Executive Director, The Fraser Institute 2003
Footballers' Wives Health Farm Porter 2002
Jericho Drifter 2000
Hunting Season Jim 2000
Water Rats Constable 1996
Jacob Mann # 1 1994
Hell's Belles Tony 1969
The Name of the Game Mark 1968
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Green Street 3: Never Back Down Millwall Fighter 2013
The Scar Crow Joe / The Scar Crow 2009
The Corporation Himself - Executive Director, The Fraser Institute 2003
Footballers' Wives Health Farm Porter 2002
Jericho Drifter 2000
Hunting Season Jim 2000
Water Rats Constable 1996
Jacob Mann # 1 1994
Hell's Belles Tony 1969
The Name of the Game Mark 1968
Daring Game Bink Binkenshpilder 1968
It Takes a Thief Dawson 1968
Ironside Chris Courtland 1967
Coronet Blue Robert Cooper 1967
Slattery's People Jeff Rankin 1964
The Rogues Michael Downey 1964
Doctor Who Miseus, 1st Radar Operator 1963
Mr. Novak Bill Russell 1963
The Doctors and the Nurses Cris Molloy 1962
The Defenders Tommy Santley 1961
Perry Mason Joe Price 1957

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙