Mina Badie

Actor
56

Birth Name

Mina Badiyi

Born

Saturday, 28 November 1970

Actress Filmography

Atypical Holly 2017
Scandal Jane Powell 2012
Greenberg Peggy 2010
Eleventh Hour Rebecca Wease 2008
The Way Back Home Faith Willoughby 2006
Her Name Is Carla Molly 2005
Touched Lexi Davis 2005
The Closer Susan White 2005
Mind The Gap Dana 2004
Malibu Eyes Michelle 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Atypical Holly 2017
Scandal Jane Powell 2012
Greenberg Peggy 2010
Eleventh Hour Rebecca Wease 2008
The Way Back Home Faith Willoughby 2006
Her Name Is Carla Molly 2005
Touched Lexi Davis 2005
The Closer Susan White 2005
Mind The Gap Dana 2004
Malibu Eyes Michelle 2004
Cold Case Nurse Polly Leonard '63 2003
Roger Dodger Donna 2002
Road To Perdition Betty the Waitress 2002
24 Agent Holmes 2001
The Anniversary Party Monica Rose 2001
Georgia Bobby's Girlfriend 1995
Sliders Penny 1995
Sweet Justice Kim 1994
Mrs. Parker and the Vicious Circle Joanie Gerard 1994
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine Security Officer 1993
Civil Wars Ramona 1991
Knots Landing Flight Attendant 1979
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙