Nicolas Anelka

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Nicolas Sebastian Anelka

Born

Wednesday, 14 March 1979

Actor Filmography

Anelka: Misunderstood 2020
2010 FIFA World Cup South Africa Himself - France 2010
Dead Weight Nicolas, the soccer player 2002
Dream Team Himself 1997
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Anelka: Misunderstood 2020
2010 FIFA World Cup South Africa Himself - France 2010
Dead Weight Nicolas, the soccer player 2002
Dream Team Himself 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙