Nikki Ziering

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 62
Nikki Schieler is an American model and actress. Schieler was Playboy's Playmate of the Month for September 1997.

Nikki Schieler is an American model and actress. Schieler was Playboy's Playmate of the Month for September 1997.

Birth Name

Natalie Schieler

Born

Monday, 09 August 1971

Actress Filmography

The Encore of Tony Duran Leah Shepard 2011
Sons of Tucson Misty Rose 2010
American High School Miss Apple 2009
2 Dudes and a Dream Tennis Instructor 2009
Hulk Hogan's Celebrity Championship Wrestling Self 2008
Crazy Girls Undercover Casey Myers 2008
Sunset Tan Self 2007
Celebrity Paranormal Project Self 2006
Standing Still Prostitute / Cop 2005
Max Havoc: Curse of the Dragon Girl Biker / Biker Girl 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Encore of Tony Duran Leah Shepard 2011
Sons of Tucson Misty Rose 2010
American High School Miss Apple 2009
2 Dudes and a Dream Tennis Instructor 2009
Hulk Hogan's Celebrity Championship Wrestling Self 2008
Crazy Girls Undercover Casey Myers 2008
Sunset Tan Self 2007
Celebrity Paranormal Project Self 2006
Standing Still Prostitute / Cop 2005
Max Havoc: Curse of the Dragon Girl Biker / Biker Girl 2004
Rock Me, Baby Nika 2003
American Wedding Officer Krystal 2003
Gold Diggers Charlene 2003
Return to the Batcave: the Misadventures of Adam and Burt Lucy 2003
The Michael Essany Show Self 2003
I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! Self (4th Celebrity to Leave) 2003
Less than Perfect Gloria 2002
The Wayne Brady Show Guest 2002
Serving Sara Gordon's Trainer / Gordon Trainer 2002
Austin Powers in Goldmember Henchwoman 2002
The Price Is Right Salutes Self - Model 2002
The John Kerwin Show Self / Guest 2001
Black Scorpion Woman #1 2001
Code Name: Eternity Publicity Woman 2000
Ripley's Believe It or Not! Self 2000
Babylon 5: The River of Souls Female Hologram 1998
V.I.P. Amber Davis 1998
Love Boat: The Next Wave Annette 1998
Mike Hammer, Private Eye Doctor, Miss Webb 1997
E! True Hollywood Story Herself (as Nikki Schieler Ziering) 1996
Pacific Blue Shawn Burke 1996
Silk Stalkings Lauren 1991
Beverly Hills, 90210 Stephanie 1990
The Price Is Right Herself - Model (as Nikki Schieler Ziering), Herself - Model, Herself - Model (as Nikki Shieler Ziering) 1972
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙