Paul Chun

Actor · Executive Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 59
Paul Chun is a Hong Kong actor. He has appeared in more than 130 films and television series since 1949. In 1966, he appeared in The Sand Pebbles, an American film produced and directed by Robert Wise.

Paul Chun is a Hong Kong actor. He has appeared in more than 130 films and television series since 1949. In 1966, he appeared in The Sand Pebbles, an American film produced and directed by Robert Wise.

Birth Name

Chiang Chung-nien

Born

Thursday, 17 May 1945

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙