Prince Harry

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 48
Prince Harry, Duke of Sussex, is a member of the British royal family. He is the younger son of Charles, Prince of Wales, and Diana, Princess of Wales, and is sixth in the line of succession to the British throne.

Prince Harry, Duke of Sussex, is a member of the British royal family. He is the younger son of Charles, Prince of Wales, and Diana, Princess of Wales, and is sixth in the line of succession to the British throne.

Birth Name

Henry Charles Albert David Mountbatten-Windsor

Born

Saturday, 15 September 1984

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Death to 2021 Self (archive footage) 2021
Royals: Keeping the Crown Self 2021
Prince Philip: The Royal Family Remembers Self 2021
Diana at Sixty Self 2021
Harry & Meghan: The Revelations Self 2021
The Me You Can't See Self 2021
Secrets of the Royal Palaces Self 2021
Death to 2020 Self (archive footage) 2020
Harry & Meghan: The Price of Freedom Self 2020
Being the Queen Self 2020
Rising Phoenix Himself / Self - Founder of the Invictus Games 2020
History 101 Self 2020
Harry & Meghan: The Next Step 2020
Inside the Crown Self 2020
Thomas Markle: My Story Self 2020
Harry & Meghan: A Royal Crisis Self 2020
E! True Hollywood Story Self 2019
The New Royals 2019
CBS Evening News with Norah O'Donnell Self 2019
Harry & Meghan: Two Became Three Self 2019
Meghan & Harry: Baby Fever Himself 2019
Meghan & Harry: A Royal Baby Story Self 2019
Stroop: Journey into the Rhino Horn War Self - HRH Prince Henry of Wales Duke of Sussex 2019
Red Arrows: Kings of the Sky Self 2019
Princess Diana: A Life After Death Self 2018
Meghan Markle: From Hollywood to Windsor Self 2018
Prince, Son and Heir: Charles at 70 Self / Himself 2018
Queen of the World Self 2018
Jeremy Vine Self 2018
The Imitation Game Self 2018
The Royal Wedding Himself 2018
The Royal Wedding: Prince Harry and Meghan Markle Self 2018
Harry & Meghan: The Royal Wedding Self 2018
Harry and Meghan: Royal Rebels Himself 2018
Meghan Markle: An American Princess Self (archive footage) 2018
Hollywood Insider Self 2018
Explained Self - UK 2018
Harry & Meghan: A Modern Royal Romance Self 2018
Harry and Meghan: A Windsor Wedding Self 2018
William and Harry: Brothers in Arms 2017
Paddington Station 24/7 Self 2017
Diana, 7 Days Self / Self - Interviewed Guest 2017
Diana: The People's Princess Self 2017
The Story of Diana Self 2017
Diana: In Her Own Words Self / Himself (archive footage) 2017
Diana, Our Mother: Her Life and Legacy Self 2017
Diana: 7 Days That Shook the Windsors Self 2017
The Royal House of Windsor Himself (archive footage) 2017
Royal Recipes Self 2017
Beyond the Tryline Himself / Self 2016
How to Win the US Presidency Self 2016
Elizabeth at 90: A Family Tribute Self 2016
Our Queen at Ninety Self / Self (archive footage) 2016
Princes of the Palace Self 2016
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert Self, Self - Remarks on Stepping Back 2015
William, Kate & George: A New Royal Family Self 2015
Duels Self 2014
My Way to Olympia Self 2013
Celebrity Page Self 2013
The Craig Caddell Show Self 2013
60 Minutes Sports Self - Prince & Polo Player (segment "The Sport of Kings") 2013
The Last Leg Self - royal engagement interview tv clip 2012
London 2012 Olympic Closing Ceremony: A Symphony of British Music Self 2012
XXX Summer Olympics Opening Ceremony Self - Prince of Wales 2012
William at 30 Self 2012
Shaun Micallef's Mad as Hell Self 2012
The Diamond Queen Self 2012
ZDFzeit Self 2012
CBS This Morning Self 2012
The Royal Wedding Self 2011
Prince William & Kate: The Royal Romance Self 2011
William and Harry: The Brother Princes (as Prince Harry Windsor) 2010
Royal Inquest Self 2009
Monarchy: The Royal Family at Work Self 2007
Secrets d'histoire Self 2007
Diana: Last Days of a Princess Self / Self - (archive footage) 2007
Concert for Diana Himself / Self 2007
Neues aus der Anstalt Self 2007
Access Hollywood Himself (archive footage), Himself (archive footage) (as Prince Harry Windsor), Himself 2006
Screenwipe Self 2006
Mock the Week Self 2005
The Insider Himself (as Prince Harry Windsor), Himself (archive footage) (as Prince Harry Windsor) 2004
The X Factor UK Self - Audience Member 2004
Strictly Come Dancing Self 2004
Young, Sexy &... Self 2004
Days That Shook the World Self 2003
Story of Queen Elizabeth II Self - Prince of the United Kingdon 2002
Princess Diana: The Uncrowned Queen Self 2001
The New Royals Self 2001
Prince William, Royal Teenager: Behind the Headlines Self 2000
Prince William & Prince Harry: The Next Royal Generation Self 1998
This Week Self 1996
The Andrew Neil Show Self 1996
Extra with Billy Bush Self (archive footage), Self (archive footage) (as Prince Harry Windsor), Self (as Prince Harry Windsor) 1994
Dateline NBC Self 1992
Have I Got News for You Self 1990
Inside Edition Self 1988
Biography Self 1987
Thomas the Tank Engine & Friends Self 1984
Entertainment Tonight Self, Himself (archive footage) 1981
20/20 Self 1978
A Current Affair Self 1971

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙