Raita Ryu

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Tatsuo Hasegawa

Born

Sunday, 21 January 1940

Actor Filmography

24 Japan Victor Hayashi 2020
A Banana? At This Time of Night? Kiyoshi Kano 2018
Segodon Zusho Hirosato 2018
Cold Case: Shinjitsu No Tobira Ryuzo Tokita 2016
99.9: Criminal Lawyer Hideyuki Arai 2016
Gunshi Kanbee Shigetaka Kuroda 2014
Gekijouban SPEC: Kurôzu - Kou no hen Kotaro Nonomura / Nonomura Kotaro 2013
Gekijouban SPEC: Kurôzu - Zen no hen Kotaro Nonomura 2013
SPEC: Zero Kotaro Nonomura 2013
SPEC: Heaven Kotaro Nonomura 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

24 Japan Victor Hayashi 2020
A Banana? At This Time of Night? Kiyoshi Kano 2018
Segodon Zusho Hirosato 2018
Cold Case: Shinjitsu No Tobira Ryuzo Tokita 2016
99.9: Criminal Lawyer Hideyuki Arai 2016
Gunshi Kanbee Shigetaka Kuroda 2014
Gekijouban SPEC: Kurôzu - Kou no hen Kotaro Nonomura / Nonomura Kotaro 2013
Gekijouban SPEC: Kurôzu - Zen no hen Kotaro Nonomura 2013
SPEC: Zero Kotaro Nonomura 2013
SPEC: Heaven Kotaro Nonomura 2012
Runaway ~Aisuru Kimi no Tame ni~ Katsuji Yamada 2011
Hanjiro Ihei Murataya 2010
Golden Slumber 2010
Sumairu Hayashi Seiichiro 2009
20th Century Boys 2: The Last Hope Cho-san 2009
20th Century Boys 1: Beginning of the End Chô-san 2008
Happily Ever After 2007
He Who Can't Marry Hayasaka Yasou 2006
H2: Kimi to itahibi Yanagi Michio / Michio Yanagi, Michio Yanagi 2005
The Last Lawyer Shuichi Yamagata 2003
Keizoku: The Movie Kôtarô Nonomura 2000
Hana no oedo no Tsuribaka Nisshi 1998
Tsuribaka Nisshi 10 1998
Free and Easy 8 1996
Tsuribaka nisshi 7 Haraguchi 1994
Dai yûkai Sakuma 1991
Isan sôzoku Motoharu Fujishima 1990
Shuto shôshitsu Horie 1987
Kizudarake no kunshô Toshima 1986
Station Detective Ogawa 1981
I Want To Haruhisa Kimura 1979
Stage-struck Tora-san 1978
Bullet Train Kikuchi 1975
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙