Ralph Herforth

Actor
55

Birth Name

Ralph Schwachmeier

Born

Friday, 15 January 1960

Actor Filmography

Heritage Dr. White 2019
Der letzte Bulle EKHK Müller 2019
Professor T. Michael Walter 2017
Jerks Ralph Herforth, Ralph 2017
Berlin Station Helmut 2016
Der Lack ist ab Dirk 2015
8 Seconds Michael 2015
The Promotion Mann im Restaurant 2014
Die Fahnderin Anwalt Dr. Gladbeck 2014
Slave 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Heritage Dr. White 2019
Der letzte Bulle EKHK Müller 2019
Professor T. Michael Walter 2017
Jerks Ralph Herforth, Ralph 2017
Berlin Station Helmut 2016
Der Lack ist ab Dirk 2015
8 Seconds Michael 2015
The Promotion Mann im Restaurant 2014
Die Fahnderin Anwalt Dr. Gladbeck 2014
Slave 2012
Agent Ranjid Rettet Die Welt Shankar 2012
Add a Friend Marc Münchberger 2012
Schutzengel Streifenpolizist 1 2012
Letzte Spur Berlin Cord Germann 2012
Nord Nord Mord Oliver Kruse 2011
Dora Heldt: Tante Inge haut ab Mark Kampmann 2011
The Last Cop Thomas Rühle 2010
13 Hours: Race Against Time Andreas Schier 2010
Heute keine Entlassung Dr. Jan Borsche 2009
Live Wire Jochen Kaminski 2009
Paradise at the End of the World Charles Cahill 2009
1½ Knights - In Search of the Ravishing Princess Herzelinde Walter Sattler 2008
Fire! Kellermann 2008
Speed Racer Cannonball Taylor 2008
Entführt - Ich hol dich da raus Frank Bender 2008
Märzmelodie Chef Werbeagentur 2008
Notruf Hafenkante René Brenner 2007
Bad Girls Thomas von Ernst 2006
Unter anderen Umständen Matthias Hamm 2006
Here Comes Kalle Harald Meisner 2006
Zoo Doctor: My Mom the Vet Dr. Roman Blum, Dr. Roman Blum (credit only) 2006
Rage Michael 2006
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde Jaffa 2006
Æon Flux Gardener 2005
Der Staatsanwalt Theo Weidemann 2005
Blood of the Templars Cedric Charney 2004
Agnes and His Brothers Heinz 2004
Ratten 2 - Sie kommen wieder! Frank Dabrock 2004
Einmal Bulle, immer Bulle Marc Gassner 2004
Am Kap der Liebe Phil Finch 2004
Cologne P.D. Alfred Becker, Rolf Stahl 2003
Nachtschicht Hoppek 2003
Detective Lovelorn und die Rache des Pharao Comissar LeBouche 2003
A Map of the Heart Jürgen 2002
Im Visier der Zielfahnder Schmotz 2002
Erkan & Stefan gegen die Mächte der Finsternis Dravolda 2002
Verdammt Verliebt John Coon 2002
Edel & Starck Andreas Maurer 2002
SOKO Kitzbühel Peter Hebenstreit 2001
Ratten - sie werden dich kriegen! Frank Dabrock 2001
SOKO Leipzig Lothar Brandt, Ralf Decker 2001
Kanak Attack Bülent 2000
Alles Atze Damian Schwarz 2000
Die Prüfung Noah's Father 2000
Bang Boom Bang - Ein todsicheres Ding Pornodarsteller 1999
Delta Team - Auftrag geheim! Robert Markham 1999
Der Eisbär Zivilpolizist 1998
Short Sharp Shock Muhamer 1998
Castle Einstein Chefredakteur Riesmüller 1998
The Sands of Time Hamsat 1998
Küstenwache Edgar Blum 1997
Knockin' on Heaven's Door Assistent Keller 1997
Adrenalin Karly Schuster 1996
Father's Day Di Santis 1996
Der Venusmörder Hauptkommissar Strack 1996
Landgang für Ringo 1996
Alarm Code 112 Herr Rose 1996
Night Train To Venice Skin Max 1996
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei Rolf Dorn 1996
Schwurgericht Sigi Finke 1995
Balko Rickesmann 1995
Kommissar Rex Steiner 1994
Der König 1994
Doppelter Einsatz Erik Gruber, Thomas Oxfort 1994
Alles außer Mord! Rainer Hammerschmidt 1994
Ein starkes Team Ulf Schröder 1994
Schattenboxer Guido 1992
Wolff's Turf Konrad Roder 1992
Praxis Bülowbogen 1987
Der Fahnder 1984
Das Traumschiff Gerd Finke 1981
Ein Fall für zwei Arno Dehner, Horst Felsenstein, Kommissar Roth, René Lombardo, Thomas Bayer 1981
Auf Achse Georg Wendling 1980
SOKO 5113 Bockhorn, Eckhard Eybler 1978
Derrick Kessler 1974
Polizeiruf 110 Dr. Lutz 1971
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙