Samantha Smith

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 68
Samantha A. "Sam" Smith is an American actress. She is known for her role as Mary Winchester on Supernatural.

Samantha A. "Sam" Smith is an American actress. She is known for her role as Mary Winchester on Supernatural.

Birth Name

Samantha A. Smith

Born

Tuesday, 04 November 1969

Actress Filmography

Stephanie Doctor 2018
The Devil's Dolls Amy 2016
Con Man Stewardess 2015
Pitch Perfect 2 Das Sound Machine 2015
Much Ado About a Webseries Borachio 2014
Motivate Me Therapist Sam 2014
Intelligence Susan Hawkins 2014
Django Unchained Slave Girl 2012
Arachnoquake Tammy 2012
The Chosen One Christine 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Stephanie Doctor 2018
The Devil's Dolls Amy 2016
Con Man Stewardess 2015
Pitch Perfect 2 Das Sound Machine 2015
Much Ado About a Webseries Borachio 2014
Motivate Me Therapist Sam 2014
Intelligence Susan Hawkins 2014
Django Unchained Slave Girl 2012
Arachnoquake Tammy 2012
The Chosen One Christine 2010
Rizzoli & Isles Mary Hope 2010
NCIS: Los Angeles NCIS Agent Bell 2009
Trust Me Beverly 2009
The Mentalist Sylvia Hennigan 2008
Love's Unfolding Dream Mart Davis 2007
Transformers Sarah Lennox 2007
Love's Unending Legacy Marty Davis 2007
McBride: Dogged Laurie Carter 2007
Criminal Minds Helen Douglas 2005
Supernatural Mary Winchester, Mary Winchester / Eve 2005
House Lulu 2004
Dead Like Me Chrysalis 2003
Presidio Med 2002
Monk Coach Hayden 2002
Watching Ellie Diane Singer 2002
Dragonfly Waitress 2002
Fidel Reporter 2002
Philly Karen Caulfield 2001
Lizzie McGuire 9 Year Old 2001
The Division Lynn Dart 2001
The Weber Show Hannah 2000
Dark Angel Daphne 2000
Noriega: God's Favorite Yogi 2000
What Planet Are You From? Flight Attendant 2000
Time of Your Life Jessica 1999
Cold Feet Gina 1999
Family Law Cindy 1999
Judging Amy Little girl 1999
Avalon: Beyond the Abyss Dr. Hannah Nygaard 1998
Buddy Faro Cookie Logan 1998
Two of a Kind Nancy Carlson 1998
The Truth About Juliet Juliet 1998
Just Shoot Me! Stella Rudin 1997
Jerry Maguire Former Girlfriend (as Sam Smith) 1996
Millennium Lisa Blair 1996
Profiler Kate Wilton 1996
The Pretender Kimberly Green 1996
Nash Bridges Kerry, Susan Porter 1996
Pacific Blue Allie McGuire 1996
Caroline in the City Monica 1995
Friends The Window Woman 1994
NYPD Blue Corrine O'Malley 1993
Silk Stalkings Alex 1991
Wings Shannon Carson 1990
Seinfeld Hallie 1989
Lime Street Elizabeth Culver 1985
Charles in Charge Kim 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙