Sarah Roach

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Sarah Jessica Roach

Born

Tuesday, 29 November 1994

Actress Filmography

Actress Filmography

Banished from the Hero's Party, I Decided to Live a Quiet Life in the Countryside Nao 2021
My Hero Academia: World Heroes' Mission Clair Voyance 2021
The Dungeon of Black Company Belza 2021
Uramichi Oniisan Saya 2021
Re-Main Chinu Kawakubo 2021
Kageki Shojo!! Hitomi Konno 2021
Wonder Egg Priority Mizuki 2021
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Kurt 2021
Back Arrow Young Shu Bi 2021
Josee, the Tiger and the Fish 2020
Kamisama ni Natta hi Kako Tengan 2020
Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World Nene Alkastone 2020
Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Yuula 2020
Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! Cat Cafe Hostess 2020
HxEros Namachuu 2020
President, It's Time for Battle! Cyedge Receptionist 2020
Tamayomi: The Baseball Girls Sumire Fujita 2020
Infinite Dendrogram Myanna 2020
Hatena Illusion Yumemi Hoshisato 2020
Kabukichou Sherlock Lychee 2019
Stars Align Female Tennis Student 1G (voice) 2019
Tokunana Female Pedestrian 8A 2019
Azur Lane Suffolk / Oklahoma, Beagle 2019
The Divine Fury Su Jin 2019
A Certain Scientific Accelerator General Li's Daughter / Female Student 11A (voice) 2019
Gorgeous Butterfly: Young Nobunaga Townswoman 3B (voice) 2019
Naka no Hito Genome Additional Voices (voice) 2019
Fire Force Maki Oze 2019
Human Lost Additional Voices 2019
Dr. Stone Walla, Female Student 17B, Female Student 17B / Walla 2019
How Heavy Are the Dumbbells You Lift? Additional Voices (voice) 2019
Wise Man's Grandchild Additional Voices (voice) 2019
Kono Oto Tomare! Hozumi 2019
Mix: Meisei Story Female Announcer BA 2019
Fruits Basket Old Woman A, Kazuma's Grandmother, Female Newscaster 2019
Yu-No: A Girl Who Chants Love at the Bound of this World Female Citizen 25B 2019
Furie Creditor 2019
Endro~! Additional Voices (voice) 2019
Black Clover Female Magic Knight 106A, Additional Voices, Female Villager 101A, Samantha Kravitz 2017
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙