Seth Isler

Actor · Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Seth Eric Isler

Born

Tuesday, 21 April 1959

Actor Filmography

Accidentally on Purpose Mr. Barcia 2009
Women's Murder Club Degrotto 2007
Bones Judge Myles Hasty 2005
Weeds Melnick 2005
Medium Doctor 2005
Cold Case Ed Rosenthal 2003
Analyze That Businessman 2002
Without a Trace Greg Bell 2002
Monk Friendly Cabbie 2002
It's Like, You Know... Herb Colodny 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Accidentally on Purpose Mr. Barcia 2009
Women's Murder Club Degrotto 2007
Bones Judge Myles Hasty 2005
Weeds Melnick 2005
Medium Doctor 2005
Cold Case Ed Rosenthal 2003
Analyze That Businessman 2002
Without a Trace Greg Bell 2002
Monk Friendly Cabbie 2002
It's Like, You Know... Herb Colodny 1999
Ringmaster Additional Voices (voice) 1998
The Lion King 2: Simba's Pride Additional Voices (voice) 1998
Jenny Jake 1997
Port Charles Simon 1997
The Chamber Marvin B. Kramer 1996
The Burning Zone Larry Novak 1996
A Boy Called Hate Bartender 1996
Pacific Blue Milt Gordon 1996
Skyscraper Clancy 1996
The Drew Carey Show Jimmy 1995
Indictment: The McMartin Trial Male Parent 1995
Last Man Standing James Blue 1995
Friends Monkey Trainer 1994
ER 1994
Diagnosis Murder Shrimp City Restaurant Owner 1993
NYPD Blue Bielski 1993
Heartbeat Terrance Allman 1993
In My Daughter's Name Ian Novos 1992
Pacific Heights Sergeant 1990
Dream On Bartender 1990
Vital Signs Male Resident 1990
Valentino Returns Harry Ames 1989
21 Jump Street Prosecutor 1987
Blind Date Delivery Driver 1987
Matlock Karl Sheply 1986
The Twilight Zone Alter Ego 1985
Hunter Albie Wayne 1984
St. Elsewhere Russ Butler 1982
T.J. Hooker Larry Marcetti 1982

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙