Sten Eirik

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Sten Hornborg

Born

Sunday, 23 March 1952

Died

Wednesday, 01 April 2015

Actor Filmography

Pirate's Passage Viking (voice) 2015
The Colony Hal 2013
The Next Step Swedish Team Coach 2013
An Amish Murder Stutz 2013
XIII: The Series Avner Reed 2011
Camille German Tourist (as Stein Eirik) 2008
Murdoch Mysteries Dr. Clark 2008
Air Emergency Captain Holmberg 2003
Big Spender Tree 2003
Odyssey 5 Mr. Wittig 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Pirate's Passage Viking (voice) 2015
The Colony Hal 2013
The Next Step Swedish Team Coach 2013
An Amish Murder Stutz 2013
XIII: The Series Avner Reed 2011
Camille German Tourist (as Stein Eirik) 2008
Murdoch Mysteries Dr. Clark 2008
Air Emergency Captain Holmberg 2003
Big Spender Tree 2003
Odyssey 5 Mr. Wittig 2002
Mutant X Anthony Gervais 2001
Left Behind: The Movie Flattop / Carl 2000
Murder in a Small Town Thin Man / Kovacs 1999
Highlander: The Raven Divaj 1998
Seeds Of Doubt Joe Bly 1998
Earth: Final Conflict Samuel 1997
Psi Factor: Chronicles of the Paranormal Cary Hicks, Dr. Vancha 1996
F/X: The Series Dex 1996
Electra Marcus Roach 1996
Traders Dean Spector 1996
Darkman II: The Return of Durant Whitey 1995
RoboCop Rad 1994
Kung Fu: The Legend Continues Thomas 1993
Secret Service Cat Burglar 1992
The Little Kidnappers Mr. Sinclair 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙