Susan Clark

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44
Susan Clark is a Canadian actress, known for her movie roles such as Coogan's Bluff and Colossus: The Forbin Project, and for her role as Katherine Papadopolis on the American television sitcom Webster, on which she appeared with her husband, Alex Karras.

Susan Clark is a Canadian actress, known for her movie roles such as Coogan's Bluff and Colossus: The Forbin Project, and for her role as Katherine Papadopolis on the American television sitcom Webster, on which she appeared with her husband, Alex Karras.

Birth Name

Susan Nora Goulding

Born

Monday, 08 March 1943

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

1 - 3 of 3 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙