Tom Irwin

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 73
Tom Irwin is an American film, television, and stage actor. Irwin is best known for his roles as Adrian Powell in the Lifetime comedy-drama series Devious Maids and as Graham Chase in the mid-1990s drama My So-Called Life.

Tom Irwin is an American film, television, and stage actor. Irwin is best known for his roles as Adrian Powell in the Lifetime comedy-drama series Devious Maids and as Graham Chase in the mid-1990s drama My So-Called Life.

Birth Name

Thomas Edward Irwin

Born

Friday, 01 June 1956

Links

Actor Filmography

The Morning Show Fred 2019
On the Basis of Sex Greene 2018
Ralph Breaks the Internet Wallace (voice) 2018
How to Get Away with Murder Mark Spivey 2014
Chasing Life Thomas Carver 2014
Devious Maids Adrian Powell 2013
Underemployed 2012
Least Among Saints Dr. Joseph Hunter 2012
Scandal Justice Spivey 2012
House of Lies Matt 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Morning Show Fred 2019
On the Basis of Sex Greene 2018
Ralph Breaks the Internet Wallace (voice) 2018
How to Get Away with Murder Mark Spivey 2014
Chasing Life Thomas Carver 2014
Devious Maids Adrian Powell 2013
Underemployed 2012
Least Among Saints Dr. Joseph Hunter 2012
Scandal Justice Spivey 2012
House of Lies Matt 2012
The Bling Ring Detective Archie Fishman 2011
The Chicago Code Ted Langley 2011
Timer Paul Depaul 2009
Castle Simon Campbell 2009
Marley & Me Dr. Sherman 2008
Eli Stone Judge Gaitin 2008
Private Practice Father Mark 2007
Saving Grace Father John Hanadarko 2007
Ghost Whisperer Steve Harper 2005
Criminal Minds Sgt. Joe Mahaffey 2005
Reunion Mr. Noll 2005
The Closer Congressman Hilton 2005
Related Joe Sorelli 2005
Grey's Anatomy Marty Hancock, Sgt. Marty Hancock 2005
Numb3rs Dr. Stephen Atwood 2005
Lost Dan Norton 2004
Exposed Parsons, Erik 2003
21 Grams Dr. Jones 2003
Miracles Larry Kettridge 2003
Without a Trace Barry Mashburn 2002
24 John Brunner 2001
Snow White: The Fairest of Them All John 2001
The Division FBI Agent Aubrey Harrick 2001
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Roy Logan 2000
The Sandy Bottom Orchestra Norman Green 2000
Angel Elliot 1999
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Jerry Bullard 1999
Judging Amy Oliver Cecil 1999
The Haunting Lou 1999
The Girl Next Door 1999
The Sky's on Fire Dr. Aaron Schiffren 1999
God's New Plan Brian Young 1999
The Girl Next Door Craig Mitchell 1998
When Husbands Cheat Craig McCall 1998
Holiday Affair Paul Davis 1996
A Step Toward Tomorrow Dr. Decker 1996
7th Heaven Rob 1996
My Very Best Friend Alex 1996
Innocent Victims Jerry Beaver 1996
The Outer Limits Dr. Ian Michaels 1995
Touched by an Angel Dr. Will Harris 1994
ER Gabriel Milner 1994
My So-Called Life Graham Chase 1994
Nurses on the Line: The Crash of Flight 7 Eddie 1993
Mr. Jones Patrick 1993
Frasier Frank 1993
Deceived Harvey 1991
My Life and Times Ben Miller 1991
Men Don't Leave Gary 1990
Midnight Run FBI Agent Perry 1988
China Beach Bellows 1988
Light of Day Reverend Ansley 1987
Crime Story Mayor Billy Haynes 1986
Jack and Mike Hogan 1986
Vital Signs Dr. #2 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙