Vincent D'Onofrio

Actor · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 78
Vincent Philip D'Onofrio is an American actor, producer, director, and singer. He is known for his supporting and starring roles in both film and television. He has been nominated for a Primetime Emmy Award and two Saturn Awards, winning one for his supporting role in Men in Black.

Vincent Philip D'Onofrio is an American actor, producer, director, and singer. He is known for his supporting and starring roles in both film and television. He has been nominated for a Primetime Emmy Award and two Saturn Awards, winning one for his supporting role in Men in Black.

Birth Name

Vincent Phillip D'Onofrio

Born

Tuesday, 30 June 1959

Links

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

1 - 1 of 1 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙