Walter Massey

Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 19

Birth Name

Walter Edward Hart Massey

Born

Sunday, 19 August 1928

Died

Monday, 04 August 2014

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙