Warren Mitchell

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50
Warren Mitchell was an English actor. He was a BAFTA TV Award winner and twice a Laurence Olivier Award winner.

Warren Mitchell was an English actor. He was a BAFTA TV Award winner and twice a Laurence Olivier Award winner.

Birth Name

Warren Misell

Born

Thursday, 14 January 1926

Died

Saturday, 14 November 2015

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙