Yuuta Mochizuki

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Matsukawa Manabu

Born

Tuesday, 14 March 1967

Actor Filmography

The Toys That Made Us Geki / TyrannoRanger 2017
Zyuden Sentai Kyoryuger vs. Go-Busters: Dinosaur Great Battle! Farewell, Eternal Friends TyrannoRanger / Geki / Tyranno Ranger 2014
Digimon Tamers: Runaway Locomon Locomon 2002
Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger vs. Super Sentai Geki / TyrannoRanger 2001
Super Sentai World Black Condor (voice) / TyrannoRanger / Black Condor 1994
Kamen Rider World Kamen Rider J (voice) / Kamen Rider J 1994
Kamen Rider J Kamen Rider J / Koji Segawa / Kouji Segawa · Kamen Rider J 1994
Choujin Sentai Jetman J1 / Neo Jetman 1 1991
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Toys That Made Us Geki / TyrannoRanger 2017
Zyuden Sentai Kyoryuger vs. Go-Busters: Dinosaur Great Battle! Farewell, Eternal Friends TyrannoRanger / Geki / Tyranno Ranger 2014
Digimon Tamers: Runaway Locomon Locomon 2002
Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger vs. Super Sentai Geki / TyrannoRanger 2001
Super Sentai World Black Condor (voice) / TyrannoRanger / Black Condor 1994
Kamen Rider World Kamen Rider J (voice) / Kamen Rider J 1994
Kamen Rider J Kamen Rider J / Koji Segawa / Kouji Segawa · Kamen Rider J 1994
Choujin Sentai Jetman J1 / Neo Jetman 1 1991
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙