Carrie Keagan

IVA Star Rating : 63
Carrie Keagan is an American television personality, actress, writer and producer, known as the host of Up Close with Carrie Keagan, Big Morning Buzz Live on VH1 and for her appearances as a panelist on Fox News Channel's Red Eye w/ Greg Gutfeld, the E! talk show Chelsea Lately, Vh1 Classic's Rock 'n' Roll Fantasy Camp and her numerous hosting duties... read more

Discover

Carrie Keagan is an American television personality, actress, writer and producer, known as the host of Up Close with Carrie Keagan, Big Morning Buzz Live on VH1 and for her appearances as a panelist on Fox News Channel's Red Eye w/ Greg Gutfeld, the E! talk show Chelsea Lately, Vh1 Classic's Rock 'n' Roll Fantasy Camp and her numerous hosting duties for E!, VH1 and G4's Attack of the Show!

Birth Name

Carrie Nile

Born

Friday, 04 July 1980

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙